Past Games
view upcoming games

vs. Debary Dynamite 
When: July 24, 2011
Where: Summer Slugfest

vs. Patriots 
When: July 24, 2011
Where: Summer Slugfest

vs. Red Raiders 
When: July 24, 2011
Where: Summer Slugfest

vs. Orlando Red Birds 
When: July 25, 2011
Where: Summer Slugfest

vs. Orlando Red Birds 
When: July 25, 2011
Where: Summer Slugfest

vs. Red Birds 
When: August 20, 2011
Where: Summer Closeut

vs. Patriots 
When: August 20, 2011
Where: Summer Closeout

vs. Patriots 
When: August 21, 2011
Where: Summer Closeout

vs. Red Birds 
When: August 21, 2011
Where: Summer Closeout

vs. Longwood Venom 
When: August 27, 2011
Where: James Park Beach Bash

vs. Orlando Redbirds 
When: August 27, 2011
Where: James Park Beach Blast

vs. Red Birds 
When: August 28, 2011
Where: James Park Beach Blast

vs. Longwood Venom 
When: August 28, 2011
Where: Beach Blast James Park

vs. Team Pearl 9U 
When: September 17, 2011
Where: Auburndale Softball Complex

vs. Rawlings Renegades 
When: September 17, 2011
Where: Auburndale Softball Complex

vs. Miracles 
When: September 18, 2011
Where: Auburndale Softball Complex

vs. West Coast Warriors 
When: September 24, 2011
Where: UFC III - NIT Powered By No Errors

vs. Pasco Outlaws 
When: September 24, 2011
Where: UFC III - NIT Powered By No Errors

vs. Orlando Redbirds 
When: September 25, 2011
Where: UFC III - NIT Powered By No Errors

vs. Tampa Lasers 
When: September 25, 2011
Where: UFC III - NIT Powered By No Errors

vs. Pasco Outlaws 
When: September 25, 2011
Where: UFC III - NIT Powered By No Errors

vs. Team Swagger 8U 
When: October 22, 2011
Where: Fall Florida Elite NIT

vs. HP Hooks 
When: October 22, 2011
Where: Fall Florida Elite NIT

vs. Wesley Chappel Storm 
When: October 23, 2011
Where: Fall Florida Elite NIT

vs. Trinity Yankess 
When: October 23, 2011
Where: Fall Florida Elite NIT

vs. Pasco Outlaws 
When: October 23, 2011
Where: Fall Florida Elite NIT

vs. Team Majestic 
When: October 29, 2011
Where: Fall National Championship

vs. West Coast Warriors 
When: October 29, 2011
Where: Fall National Championship

vs. Riverview Rockets 
When: October 30, 2011
Where: Fall National Championship

vs. South Brandon Hornets 
When: October 30, 2011
Where: Fall National Championship

vs. Orlando Redbirds 
When: October 30, 2011
Where: Fall National Championship

vs. Lake Wales White Caps 10u a 
When: August 25, 2012
Where: LAKE WALES

vs. Lake Wales White Caps 10u B 
When: August 25, 2012
Where: Lake Wales

vs. Lake Wales White Caps 
When: August 26, 2012
Where: Lake Wales

vs. Land O Lakes Bulls 
When: September 1, 2012
Where: Hittin Da Books

vs. Wesley Chappel Storm 
When: September 1, 2012
Where: Hittin Da Books

vs. Land O Lakes Bulls 
When: September 2, 2012
Where: Hittin Da Books

vs. Wesley Chappel Storm 
When: September 2, 2012
Where: Hittin Da Books

vs. Orlando Lugnuts 
When: September 8, 2012
Where: Fall Sept. Slam

vs. Clermont Coyotes 
When: September 8, 2012
Where: Fall Sept. Slam

vs. Clermont Coyotes  
When: September 15, 2012
Where: Fall Sept.Slam

vs. Lugnuts 
When: September 15, 2012
Where: Fall Sept. Slam

vs. Orlando Luguts 
When: September 29, 2012
Where: Kissimmee Kraze II

vs. CF Wolverines 
When: September 29, 2012
Where: Kissimmee Kraze II

vs. CF Wolverines 
When: September 30, 2012
Where: Kissimmee Kraze II

vs. Orlando Lugnuts 
When: September 30, 2012
Where: Kissimmee Kraze II

vs. Orlando Lugnuts 
When: September 30, 2012
Where: Kissimmee Kraze II

vs. CFL Wolverines 
When: October 6, 2012
Where: Fl Suncoast Fall State Championship

vs. Predators 
When: October 6, 2012
Where: Fl Suncoast Fall State Championship

vs. Miracles 
When: October 7, 2012
Where: Fl Suncoast Fall State Championship

vs. Wolverines 
When: October 7, 2012
Where: Fl Suncoast Fall State Championship

vs. TB Pirates 
When: October 7, 2012
Where: Fl Suncoast Fall State Championship

vs. TBD 
When: October 12, 2012
Where: USSSA ELITE 10 Battle For The Belt

vs. Florida Battalion 
When: October 27, 2012
Where: USSSA Fall State Championship

vs. CF Wolverines 
When: October 27, 2012
Where: USSSA Fall State Championship

vs. Team Universe 
When: October 28, 2012
Where: USSSA Fall State Championship

vs. Oviedo Muckdogs 
When: October 28, 2012
Where: USSSA Fall State Championship

vs. Tampa Sand Devils 
When: October 28, 2012
Where: USSSA Fall State Championship

vs. TB Pirates 
When: November 10, 2012
Where: GSA Fall State Championship

vs. South Lakeland Flying Tigers 
When: November 10, 2012
Where: GSA Fall State Championship

vs. Westshore TPS Elite 
When: November 11, 2012
Where: GSA Fall State Championship

vs. Baysox 
When: November 11, 2012
Where: GSA Fall State Championship

vs. PTI Maniacs 10U 
When: January 19, 2013
Where: Mike Sansone Field 2 Plant City

vs. South Lakeland Flying Tigers 10U 
When: January 19, 2013
Where: Mike Sansone Field 1 Plant City

vs. TNC Pride 10U 
When: January 20, 2013
Where: Winter Warm Up GSA

vs. Safety Harbor Stone Crabs 10U 
When: January 20, 2013
Where: Winter Warm Up GSA

vs. Flying Tigers 10U 
When: January 20, 2013
Where: Winter Warm Up GSA

vs. Spartans 10U 
When: January 26, 2013
Where: Tampa

vs. Lazers Baseball 10U 
When: January 26, 2013
Where: Tampa

vs. TNC Pride 10U 
When: January 27, 2013
Where: Tampa

vs. Spartans 10U 
When: January 27, 2013
Where: Tampa

vs. Rebels 10U 
When: February 8, 2013
Where: GSA Border Wars 2

vs. Pasco Giants 10U 
When: February 9, 2013
Where: GSA Border Wars 2

vs. Rebels 10U 
When: February 10, 2013
Where: GSA Border Wars 2

vs. West Coast Warriors 
When: February 16, 2013
Where: Plant City

vs. Tampa Bay Bulls 
When: February 16, 2013
Where: Plant City

vs. Pasco Outlaws 
When: February 17, 2013
Where: Plant City

vs. Team MVP 
When: March 1, 2013
Where: Lake City,Florida

vs. Team Avalanche 
When: March 1, 2013
Where: Lake City Fl

vs. Dynasty Baseball 
When: March 2, 2013
Where: Lake City Fl

vs. Southern Scrappers 
When: March 2, 2013
Where: Lake City Fl

vs. First Strike 
When: March 16, 2013
Where: Longwood/Apopka

vs. Clermont Coyotes 
When: March 16, 2013
Where: Longwood/Apopka

vs. Polk County Predators 
When: March 17, 2013
Where: Longwood/Apopka

vs. Lake County Rave 
When: March 17, 2013
Where: Longwood/Apopka

vs. Westshore TPS Elite 
When: March 17, 2013
Where: Longwood/Apopka

vs. Tampa Lasers 
When: April 13, 2013
Where: GSA GRAND SLAM 2

vs. South Lakeland Flying Tigers 
When: April 13, 2013
Where: GSA GRAND SLAM 2

vs. Tampa Suns 
When: April 14, 2013
Where: GSA GRAND SLAM 2

vs. South Lakeland Flying Tigers 
When: April 14, 2013
Where: GSA GRAND SLAM 2

vs. Tampa Lasers 
When: April 14, 2013
Where: GSA GRAND SLAM 2

vs. Dover Bullets 
When: April 27, 2013
Where: Swing For The Cure

vs. Wesley Chapel Storm 
When: April 27, 2013
Where: Swing For The Cure

vs. Team Mayhem 
When: April 28, 2013
Where: Swing For The Cure

vs. Wesley Chapel Storm 
When: April 28, 2013
Where: Swing For The Cure

vs. Bloomingdale Bandits 
When: May 11, 2013
Where: GSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

vs. Team Mayhem 
When: May 11, 2013
Where: GSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

vs. Bloomingdale Bandits 
When: May 12, 2013
Where: GSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

vs. West Coast Warriors 
When: May 12, 2013
Where: GSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

vs. Carolina Patriots 
When: June 28, 2013
Where: GSA/Top Gun WORLD SERIES

vs. Predators 
When: June 28, 2013
Where: GSA/Top Gun WORLD SERIES

vs. Team Virginia 
When: June 29, 2013
Where: GSA/Top Gun WORLD SERIES

vs. West Raleigh Blue 
When: June 29, 2013
Where: GSA/Top Gun WORLD SERIES

vs. Regulators 
When: June 30, 2013
Where: GSA/Top Gun WORLD SERIES

vs. West Raleigh Blue 
When: June 30, 2013
Where: GSA/Top Gun WORLD SERIES

vs. Carolina Patriots 
When: June 30, 2013
Where: GSA/Top Gun WORLD SERIES

vs. O-Town Select 10U 
When: July 26, 2013
Where: Greater Southeast USA World Series

vs. Apopka Lightning Baseball 10U 
When: July 26, 2013
Where: Greater Southeast USA World Series

vs. O-Town Select 10U 
When: July 27, 2013
Where: Greater Southeast USA World Series

vs. Orlando Ice 
When: July 27, 2013
Where: Greater Southeast USA World Series

vs. Orlando Sting 10U 
When: July 27, 2013
Where: Greater Southeast USA World Series

vs. Orlando Sting 10U 
When: July 28, 2013
Where: Greater Southeast USA World Series

vs. Central Florida Stingers 10U 
When: July 28, 2013
Where: Greater Southeast USA World Series

vs. CFL Wolverines 
When: August 31, 2013
Where: GSA LABOR DAY CLASSIC

vs. Brandon Lynx 
When: August 31, 2013
Where: GSA LABOR DAY CLASSIC

vs. Wesley Chapel Storm 
When: September 1, 2013
Where: GSA LABOR DAY CLASSIC

vs. Scrappers Baseball 
When: September 1, 2013
Where: GSA LABOR DAY CLASSIC

vs. West Coast Warriors 
When: September 1, 2013
Where: GSA LABOR DAY CLASSIC

Sponsors



About KidsDugout | Contact Us | Terms of Use | Copyright 2014 KidsDugout.com